Powered by TeamSnap. Learn more about creating your own website.

2016-17 Teams & Schedules

Mr. Hockey | Sid The Kid | Moose | The Great One | Rocket

Semiahmoo Minor Hockey Association

Name Manager Schedule
X-Team SUZANNE CYR  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
Atom C1 Tanya Layaoen-Schulz  Schedule
ATOM C2 - SAVAGES Jenn Wang  Schedule
Atom C3 Cameron Blandy  Schedule
Atom C4 - Raptors Cynthia Brunsel  Schedule
Atom C5 - SEMI Bandits Erin Mazza  Schedule
Atom C6 Crushers Kathy Jones  Schedule
Atom C7 - Dingos Line Grantham  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
Atom A1 Carla Reid  Schedule
Atom A2 Amy Baumann  Schedule
Atom A3 Corrie Hehr  Schedule
Atom A4 Kathy Miller  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
Bantam C1 ALISON LOWE  Schedule
Bantam C2 JOY EVANS  Schedule
Bantam C3 Luisa Manzi  Schedule
Bantam C4 COLIN FORREST  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
Bantam A1 ISA MCADAM  Schedule
Bantam A2 BERNIE SPAK  Schedule
Bantam A3 Linda Scheltgen  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
INITIATION MINOR TEAM 1 - ICE KINGS JUSTINE BROWN  Schedule
INITIATION MINOR TEAM 2 MICHELLE HOFFMANN  Schedule
INITIATION MINOR TEAM 3 Nanette Sears  Schedule
INITIATION MINOR TEAM 4 AMY BAUMANN  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
INITIATION MAJOR TEAM 1 - SENATORS JENNEFER WILSON  Schedule
INITIATION MAJOR TEAM 2 - FLYERS PAUL MCMILLAN  Schedule
INITIATION MAJOR TEAM 3 - SHARKS Jayson Burden  Schedule
INITIATION MAJOR TEAM 4 - CANUCKS KEVIN MCLAUGHLIN  Schedule
INITIATION MAJOR SKILL GROUP RED  Schedule
INITIATION MAJOR SKILL GROUP BLUE  Schedule
INITIATION MAJOR SKILL GROUP GREEN  Schedule
INITIATION MAJOR SKILL GROUP YELLOW  Schedule
INITIATION MAJOR SKILL GROUP WHITE  Schedule
INITIATION MAJOR SKILL GROUP ORANGE  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
NOVICE MINOR SKILLS - CANUCKS Margo Lawrence  Schedule
NOVICE MINOR SKILLS - FLAMES KATHY MILLER  Schedule
NOVICE MINOR SKILLS - OILERS SUZANNE CYR  Schedule
NOVICE MINOR SKILLS - JETS SUZANNE CYR  Schedule
NOVICE MINOR TEAM 1 - KNIGHTS Karen Parmar  Schedule
NOVICE MINOR TEAM 2 - ICE KINGS Jen Cumming  Schedule
NOVICE MINOR TEAM 3 - Red Hot Chili Peppers Tien Verstraete  Schedule
NOVICE MINOR TEAM 4 - SENATORS Margo Lawrence  Schedule
NOVICE MINOR TEAM 5 - ORANGE 'CRUSH' Julia Good  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
NOVICE MAJOR SKILL GROUP RED LISA WEIR  Schedule
NOVICE MAJOR SKILL GROUP ORANGE LISA WEIR  Schedule
NOVICE MAJOR SKILL GROUP WHITE LISA WEIR  Schedule
NOVICE MAJOR SKILL GROUP GREEN LISA WEIR  Schedule
NOVICE MAJOR SKILL GROUP BLUE LISA WEIR  Schedule
NOVICE MAJOR TEAM 1 - FULLER Rebecca Li  Schedule
NOVICE MAJOR TEAM 2 - LEIBEL Pam Kennedy  Schedule
NOVICE MAJOR TEAM 3 - BLUEHAWKS Anne Marie Zemrau  Schedule
NOVICE MAJOR TEAM 4 - SILVESTER KRISTEN MACLELLAN  Schedule
NOVICE MAJOR TEAM 5 - WILLIAMS Taylor Kwon  Schedule
NOVICE MAJOR TEAM 6 - THE BULLETS Phil Smethurst  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
Juvenile C1 SYLVIE DOERKSEN  Schedule
Juvenile C2 RON MULLIN  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
Midget C1 DARLA SEYLER  Schedule
Midget C2 KIRSTEN EVANISH  Schedule
Midget C3 DOUG NEUFELD  Schedule
Midget C4 SYLVIE DOERKSEN  Schedule
Midget C5 ANITA CAREW  Schedule
Midget C6 Tamsin Lehn  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
MIDGET A1 DAMIAN BYRNE  Schedule
MIDGET DEVELOPMENT Karen Neveu  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
Pee Wee C1 - Raiders JULIE SPENCE  Schedule
Pee Wee C2 ANDREA JANSSEN  Schedule
Pee Wee C3 JOHN AMYOTTE  Schedule
Pee Wee C4 GURJIT JOHAL  Schedule
PEE WEE C5 - CHIEFS Anyrt Granados  Schedule
Pee Wee C6 THEO PELLA  Schedule
Pee Wee C7 ERIN DRAKE  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
Pee Wee A1 Jenn Ackerman  Schedule
Pee Wee A2 LISA WEIR  Schedule
Pee Wee A3 Jayson Burden  Schedule
Pee Wee A4 Chad Hippsley  Schedule
Name Manager Schedule
Pond Hockey Suzanne Cyr  Schedule
Novice PEP Suzanne Cyr  Schedule
PeeWee PEP  Schedule
U10 Prospects Suzanne Cyr  Schedule
U12 Prospects Suzanne Cyr  Schedule
Body Contact Confidence Suzanne Cyr  Schedule